ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PON LOCAL (42301)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PONNERI
MAS PON LOCAL (42301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PON LOCAL (42301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI15:25 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :