ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:48:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PON MAS LOCAL (42302)
PONNERI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PON MAS LOCAL (42302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PON MAS LOCAL (42302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PONPONNERISource08:00 (Day 1)0
2APBANUPPAMBATTU08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)5
3MJRMINJUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)9
4NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)11
5AIPATTIPPATTU08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)13
6AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)14
7ENRENNORE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)19
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)20
9WCNWIMCO NAGAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)23
10TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)26
11VOCVOC NAGAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)28
12TNPTONDIARPET08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)29
13KOKKORUKKUPET JN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)31
14BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)33
15MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:15 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :