ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 11:46:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42401)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA06:25 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :