ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42401)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA06:30 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :