ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:03:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42403)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA07:10 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :