ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPM MAS LOCAL (42404)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPM MAS LOCAL (42404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPM MAS LOCAL (42404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource06:40 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:45 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :