ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42406)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource10:00 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL12:05 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :