ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:33:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42407)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42407)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA09:45 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :