ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 04:27:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42408)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource11:05 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL13:10 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :