ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42408)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource11:10 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL13:15 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :