ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:56:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42409)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA10:55 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :