ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:55:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42411)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA12:10 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :