ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:27:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42412)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource13:30 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:30 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :