ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 22:05:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42412)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource13:15 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:15 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :