ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:52:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42413)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA14:45 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :