ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 10:24:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource15:10 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:35 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :