ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:08:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource15:15 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:40 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :