ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource18:15 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:25 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :