ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 23:02:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource18:10 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:20 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :