ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42417)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA17:50 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :