ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42419)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA20:15 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :