ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2017 17:41:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42420)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource20:25 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:25 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :