ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 21:26:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42420)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource20:30 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:30 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :