ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 17:00:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42421)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA21:15 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :