ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42421)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA21:05 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :