ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:43:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42422)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource21:40 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:45 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :