ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42423)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)70
21SPESULLURUPETA22:40 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :