ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:48:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB GPD LOCAL (42603)
CHENNAI BEACH to GUMMIDIPUNDI
MSB GPD LOCAL (42603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB GPD LOCAL (42603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)3
4KOKKORUKKUPET JN16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)4
5TNPTONDIARPET16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)6
6VOCVOC NAGAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)7
7TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)9
8WCNWIMCO NAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)12
9KAVMKATHIVAKKAM16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)15
10ENRENNORE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)16
11AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)20
12AIPATTIPPATTU16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)22
13NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)24
14MJRMINJUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)26
15APBANUPPAMBATTU16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)30
16PONPONNERI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)35
17KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)42
18GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI17:20 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :