ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 19:36:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB PON LOCAL (42701)
CHENNAI BEACH to PONNERI
MSB PON LOCAL (42701)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB PON LOCAL (42701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)2
4KOKKORUKKUPET JN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)4
5TNPTONDIARPET06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)5
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)11
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)14
9ENRENNORE06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)23
13MJRMINJUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI07:05 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :