ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB PON LOCAL (42701)
CHENNAI BEACH to PONNERI
MSB PON LOCAL (42701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB PON LOCAL (42701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)3
4KOKKORUKKUPET JN05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)4
5TNPTONDIARPET05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)6
6VOCVOC NAGAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)7
7TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)9
8WCNWIMCO NAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)12
9KAVMKATHIVAKKAM06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)15
10ENRENNORE06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)16
11AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)20
12AIPATTIPPATTU06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)22
13NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)24
14MJRMINJUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)26
15APBANUPPAMBATTU06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)30
16PONPONNERI07:00 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :