ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:26:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PON MSB EMU LOCAL (42702)
PONNERI to CHENNAI BEACH
PON MSB EMU LOCAL (42702)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PON MSB EMU LOCAL (42702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PONPONNERISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2APBANUPPAMBATTU07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)4
3MJRMINJUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)8
4NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)11
5AIPATTIPPATTU07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)12
6AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)14
7ENRENNORE07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)18
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)20
9WCNWIMCO NAGAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)23
10TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)25
11TNPTONDIARPET07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)29
12KOKKORUKKUPET JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)30
13WSTWASHERMANPET07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)32
14RPMROYAPURAM07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)33
15MSBCHENNAI BEACH08:05 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :