ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:40:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB SPE EMU LOCAL (42801)
CHENNAI BEACH to SULLURUPETA
MSB SPE EMU LOCAL (42801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB SPE EMU LOCAL (42801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)2
4KOKKORUKKUPET JN14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)4
5TNPTONDIARPET14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)5
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)11
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)14
9ENRENNORE15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)23
13MJRMINJUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)34
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)41
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)62
20TADATADA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)70
21AKATAKKAMPET16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)77
22SPESULLURUPETA17:00 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :