ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:49:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MSB EMU LOCAL (42802)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI BEACH
SPE MSB EMU LOCAL (42802)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MSB EMU LOCAL (42802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource07:25 (Day 1)0
2AKATAKKAMPET07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)5
3TADATADA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)12
4AKMARAMBAKAM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)19
5ELRELAVUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)29
6GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)35
7KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)41
8PONPONNERI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)47
9APBANUPPAMBATTU08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)52
10MJRMINJUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)56
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)59
12AIPATTIPPATTU08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)60
13AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)62
14ENRENNORE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)66
15KAVMKATHIVAKKAM08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)67
16WCNWIMCO NAGAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)70
17TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)73
18TNPTONDIARPET09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)78
20WSTWASHERMANPET09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)79
21RPMROYAPURAM09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)81
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH09:45 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :