ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:51:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MSB LOCAL (42804)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI BEACH
SPE MSB LOCAL (42804)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MSB LOCAL (42804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource17:20 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)78
20WSTWASHERMANPET19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)80
21RPMROYAPURAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)82
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH19:30 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :