ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:01:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE VLCY LOCAL (42850)
SULLURUPETA to VELACHERY
SPE VLCY LOCAL (42850)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE VLCY LOCAL (42850)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource07:25 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)19
4ELRELAVUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)29
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)60
11AIPATTIPPATTU08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)61
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)63
13ENRENNORE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)67
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)69
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)72
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)75
17VOCVOC NAGAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)77
18TNPTONDIARPET09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)79
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)80
20WSTWASHERMANPET09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)82
21RPMROYAPURAM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)84
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)85
23MSFCHENNAI FORT09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)87
24MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)88
25MCPTCHINTADARIPET09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)89
26MCPKCHEPAUK09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)91
27MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)92
28MLHSLIGHT HOUSE10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)93
29MKAKMUNDAKAKANNI AMMAN KOIL10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)94
30MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)95
31MNDYMANDAVELI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)96
32GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)97
33KTPMKOTTURPURAM10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)98
34KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)99
35INDRINDRA NAGAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)100
36TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)101
37TRMNTARAMANI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)103
38PRGDPERUNGUDI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)104
39VLCYVELACHERY10:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :