ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLCY SPE LOCAL (42851)
VELACHERY to SULLURUPETA
VLCY SPE LOCAL (42851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLCY SPE LOCAL (42851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLCYVELACHERYSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2PRGDPERUNGUDI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)2
3TRMNTARAMANI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)3
4TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)5
5INDRINDRA NAGAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)6
6KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)6
7KTPMKOTTURPURAM14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)7
8GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)8
9MNDYMANDAVELI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)10
10MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)11
11MLHSLIGHT HOUSE14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)12
12MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)14
13MCPKCHEPAUK14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)14
14MCPTCHINTADARIPET14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)16
15MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)17
16MSFCHENNAI FORT14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)18
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH14:40 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)19
18RPMROYAPURAM14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)20
19WSTWASHERMANPET14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)22
20KOKKORUKKUPET JN14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)24
21TNPTONDIARPET14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)25
22VOCVOC NAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)27
23TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)29
24WCNWIMCO NAGAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)32
25KAVMKATHIVAKKAM15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)35
26ENRENNORE15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)37
27AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)41
28AIPATTIPPATTU15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)43
29NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)44
30MJRMINJUR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)47
31APBANUPPAMBATTU15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)51
32PONPONNERI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)56
33KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)63
34GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)69
35ELRELAVUR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)75
36AKMARAMBAKAM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)85
37TADATADA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)92
38SPESULLURUPETA16:45 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :