ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:57:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE VLCY LOCAL (42854)
SULLURUPETA to VELACHERY
SPE VLCY LOCAL (42854)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE VLCY LOCAL (42854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource17:20 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)78
20WSTWASHERMANPET19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)80
21RPMROYAPURAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)82
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)83
23MSFCHENNAI FORT19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)85
24MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)86
25MCPTCHINTADARIPET19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)87
26MCPKCHEPAUK19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)88
27MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)89
28MLHSLIGHT HOUSE19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)90
29MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)92
30MNDYMANDAVELI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)93
31GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)94
32KTPMKOTTURPURAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)95
33KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)96
34INDRINDRA NAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)97
35TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)98
36TRMNTARAMANI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)100
37PRGDPERUNGUDI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)101
38VLCYVELACHERY20:25 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :