ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 07:34:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE VLCY LOCAL (42854)
SULLURUPETA to VELACHERY
SPE VLCY LOCAL (42854)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE VLCY LOCAL (42854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource17:15 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)78
20WSTWASHERMANPET18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)80
21RPMROYAPURAM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)82
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)83
23MSFCHENNAI FORT19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)85
24MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)86
25MCPTCHINTADARIPET19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)87
26MCPKCHEPAUK19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)88
27MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)89
28MLHSLIGHT HOUSE19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)90
29MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)92
30MNDYMANDAVELI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)93
31GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)94
32KTPMKOTTURPURAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)95
33KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)96
34INDRINDRA NAGAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)97
35TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)98
36TRMNTARAMANI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)100
37PRGDPERUNGUDI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)101
38VLCYVELACHERY20:20 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :