ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS ENR LOCAL (42901)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ENNORE
MAS ENR LOCAL (42901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS ENR LOCAL (42901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE06:25 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :