ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:18:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (43002)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (43002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (43002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource04:00 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL04:40 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :