ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:38:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AVD LOCAL (43003)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AVADI
MAS AVD LOCAL (43003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AVD LOCAL (43003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI08:35 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :