ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:14:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (43006)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (43006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (43006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource05:10 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL05:55 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :