ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 18:14:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (43014)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (43014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (43014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource09:15 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL10:00 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :