ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:25:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (43014)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (43014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (43014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource09:10 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:55 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :