ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:36:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AVD LOCAL (43015)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AVADI
MAS AVD LOCAL (43015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AVD LOCAL (43015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI11:25 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :