ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:48:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (43016)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (43016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (43016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource09:55 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL10:40 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :