ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:40:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (43018)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (43018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (43018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource11:05 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL11:50 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :