ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:36:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AVD LOCAL (43019)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AVADI
MAS AVD LOCAL (43019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AVD LOCAL (43019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI16:40 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :