ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 05:37:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (43022)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (43022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (43022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource17:05 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:50 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :