ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 01:36:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43101)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT05:15 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :