ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43101)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT05:20 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :