ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:37:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43102)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource03:20 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE03:31 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL04:35 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :