ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:41 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)10
8KOTRKORATTUR05:45 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:48 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)14
10ABUAMBATTUR05:51 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)17
12ANNRANNANUR05:57 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)18
13AVDAVADI06:02 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE06:06 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)24
15PABPATTABIRAM06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT06:35 (Day 2)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :