ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43104)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL06:35 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :