ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:39:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43105)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT07:35 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :