ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 20:09:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43106)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL07:45 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :