ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:48:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43106)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL07:45 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :