ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43107)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT08:35 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :