ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43108)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:50 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :