ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 03:02:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43108)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:55 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :