ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43110)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL11:35 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :