ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:57:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43111)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT13:25 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :