ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43112)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL12:30 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :